PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
04:22:47 |
35,44 |
2 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
00:05 |
|
3 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:07 |
|
4 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:09 |
|
5 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:19 |
|
6 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:31 |
|
7 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
00:39 |
|
8 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
00:41 |
|
9 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
00:41 |
|
10 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:58 |
|
11 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
01:13 |
|
12 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:17 |
|
13 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
01:33 |
|
14 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
01:41 |
|
15 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:53 |
|
16 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:56 |
|
17 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
02:38 |
|
18 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:38 |
|
19 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:38 |
|
20 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:38 |
|
21 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:50 |
|
22 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
03:45 |
|
23 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
03:53 |
|
24 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
03:57 |
|
25 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
04:36 |
|
26 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
04:36 |
|
27 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
05:43 |
|
28 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
05:43 |
|
29 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
05:43 |
|
30 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
05:43 |
|
31 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:43 |
|
32 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
06:13 |
|
33 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
06:29 |
|
34 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
06:29 |
|
35 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
07:30 |
|
36 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
08:20 |
|
37 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
08:42 |
|
38 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
10:39 |
|
39 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
10:53 |
|
40 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:53 |
|
41 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
10:56 |
|
42 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
11:08 |
|
43 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
12:07 |
|
44 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
12:14 |
|
45 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:14 |
|
46 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
13:17 |
|
47 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
14:56 |
|
48 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
15:25 |
|
49 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
16:16 |
|
50 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
16:20 |
|
51 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:41 |
|
52 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
16:44 |
|
53 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
16:47 |
|
54 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
17:28 |
|
55 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
18:48 |
|
56 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
19:43 |
|
57 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
19:55 |
|
58 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
19:56 |
|
59 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
19:56 |
|
60 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
20:19 |
|
61 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
21:53 |
|
62 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
21:53 |
|
63 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
23:26 |
|
64 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
25:07 |
|
65 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
29:14 |
|
66 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
29:14 |
|
67 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
29:14 |
|
68 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
29:14 |
|
69 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
29:14 |
|
70 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
29:14 |
|
71 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
29:14 |
|
72 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
NZL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
29:14 |
|
73 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
29:14 |
|
74 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
29:14 |
|
75 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
29:14 |
|
76 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
29:14 |
|
77 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
29:14 |
|
78 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
29:14 |
|
79 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
29:14 |
|
80 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
29:14 |
|
81 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:14 |
|
82 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
29:14 |
|
83 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
29:14 |
|
84 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
29:14 |
|
85 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
29:14 |
|
86 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
29:14 |
|
87 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
29:14 |
|
88 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
30:30 |
|
89 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
31:01 |
|
90 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
31:01 |
|
91 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
31:57 |
|
92 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
31:57 |
|
93 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
31:57 |
|
94 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
31:57 |
|
95 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
32:13 |
|
96 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
33:28 |
|
97 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
33:41 |
|
98 |
TROSINO Mirko |
NOR |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
34:02 |
|
99 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
35:31 |
|
100 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
37:46 |
|
101 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
37:46 |
|
102 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
37:46 |
|
103 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
37:46 |
|
104 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
38:53 |
|
105 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
39:56 |
|
106 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
40:41 |
|
107 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
41:12 |
|
108 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
41:12 |
|
109 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
41:12 |
|
DNF |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
41:12 |
|
DNF |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
41:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 10. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
40:49:41 |
|
2 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:01 |
|
3 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:48 |
|
4 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
02:03 |
|
5 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
02:58 |
|
6 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
03:01 |
|
7 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:36 |
|
8 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:40 |
|
9 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
05:57 |
|
10 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
06:13 |
|
11 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
06:19 |
|
12 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
06:26 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
07:10 |
|
14 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
07:24 |
|
15 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:46 |
|
16 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
07:55 |
|
17 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
09:00 |
|
18 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
09:30 |
|
19 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
09:34 |
|
20 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
11:27 |
|
21 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
11:30 |
|
22 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
14:13 |
|
23 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
16:03 |
|
24 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
17:17 |
|
25 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
21:58 |
|
26 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
23:52 |
|
27 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:21 |
|
28 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
26:19 |
|
29 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
26:39 |
|
30 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
27:46 |
|
31 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
28:05 |
|
32 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
28:09 |
|
33 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
29:13 |
|
34 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
35:50 |
|
35 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
38:49 |
|
36 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
39:02 |
|
37 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
39:20 |
|
38 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
40:14 |
|
39 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
40:25 |
|
40 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
41:44 |
|
41 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
42:13 |
|
42 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
42:22 |
|
43 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
44:23 |
|
44 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
44:36 |
|
45 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
51:51 |
|
46 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
54:56 |
|
47 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
55:34 |
|
48 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
58:21 |
|
49 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
59:31 |
|
50 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
59:33 |
|
51 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:00:19 |
|
52 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
01:01:08 |
|
53 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:01:10 |
|
54 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:02:21 |
|
55 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:04:23 |
|
56 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:06:37 |
|
57 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:08:36 |
|
58 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:08:49 |
|
59 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:09:00 |
|
60 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:10:05 |
|
61 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:12:37 |
|
62 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:13:33 |
|
63 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:15:21 |
|
64 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:16:42 |
|
65 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:17:25 |
|
66 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:22:06 |
|
67 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:25:17 |
|
68 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:25:45 |
|
69 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:26:56 |
|
70 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:30:44 |
|
71 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:31:42 |
|
72 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:32:07 |
|
73 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:32:20 |
|
74 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA |
01:33:21 |
|
75 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:34:18 |
|
76 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:34:25 |
|
77 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
01:35:08 |
|
78 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:35:46 |
|
79 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:36:46 |
|
80 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO |
01:36:47 |
|
81 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
01:38:07 |
|
82 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:38:15 |
|
83 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:38:37 |
|
84 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:39:59 |
|
85 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:41:00 |
|
86 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK |
01:42:37 |
|
87 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:42:39 |
|
88 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:42:52 |
|
89 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:45:51 |
|
90 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
01:49:42 |
|
91 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:51:26 |
|
92 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
01:52:22 |
|
93 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL/TAVIRA |
01:54:24 |
|
94 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:55:20 |
|
95 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:55:51 |
|
96 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
01:57:24 |
|
97 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:59:13 |
|
98 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:01:51 |
|
99 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA |
02:03:43 |
|
100 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
NZL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:05:36 |
|
101 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
02:05:44 |
|
102 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:15:05 |
|
103 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:15:23 |
|
104 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
02:16:21 |
|
105 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:25:16 |
|
106 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:47:45 |
|
107 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
02:50:14 |
|
108 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:52:37 |
|
109 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
03:02:40 |
|